Ankita Dave

Dave Ankita is an Indian TV Actress and Beautiful Model Girls from Rajkot, Gujarat, India. She is popular because her MMS Video went viral in the year of 2017. Ankita’s Instagram account contains huge picture of Ankita Dave with Bollywood Celebrities like as Alia Bhatt, Akshay Kumar, Ayushmann Khurrana, etc.

Name :

Ankita Dave

Birthday :

1993-07-15

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Gujarat, India

Popularity :

8.511

Also Known As :

Anika

Homepage :

Cast by Ankita Dave